Puppies & Dogs Near 79605 (Abilene, TX)

Puppies & Dogs Near 79605

Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Belle Just in time for Christmas! Brussels Griffon rough coat puppy, born October 11, 2017 one female available 12/9/2017. This cutie is veterinarian…

$700
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Yoshi is an wonderful little guy! We think he is a Havanese! Yoshi is about eighteen months old, weighs 7.8lbs, neutered, current on vaccines, micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: YOSHI Posted Breed: Havanese (medium coat). Yoshi is an lovable little guy! We think he is a Havanese! Yoshi is about eighteen months old…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

this little Gucci girl is dark chocolate with a touch on white on toes and chest. her mom is the black dobie five pounds and her dad is solid dark chocolate…

$2,500
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male

Kyle is a very Attractive Chocolate with a small trail of White on his Chest.Kyles Eyes are Sparkeling Green and he has a TINY brown nose! He will come…

$850
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

this is the smaller of the 2 little guys from spinner and fudge, (chase and barclay) both are the dark chocolate and very short legs and body with the…

$2,000
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Green,Orange, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female

Mia is a very Lovely Orange Chocolate female puppy.Mia has Sparkeling Green Eyes and a TINY Brown nose! She will come with Vaccines and Deworming U.T.D…

$1,200
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, Brindle ...
Sex
Female

Found a bull terrrier mixture female dog black amp white has brindle in her black areas she is small lbs may grow to about - lbs. Cute loving playful loves…

No Price Listed