Puppies & Dogs Near 83850 (Pinehurst, ID)

Puppies & Dogs Near 83850

Sagle, ID (48 mi)
Breed
English Mastiff
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

5 Females, 4 Males - born July 29, 2017. Raised in home with parents and grandparents on-site. We do not ship puppies!

$800
Spokane, WA (85 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Shadow needs a home asap! Due to my dissabilities I cannot keep him! He's 2 years old with no bad habbits, He knows countless commands, very smart…

$2,500
Spokane, WA (85 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Due to my dissabilities I need to rehome my sweet red and Rust female Doberman! Needs lots of room to run and play and is VERY smart! Can text pictures…

$800
Oodle
Kellogg, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Drake is a very nice dog who walks well on a leash. He is an absolute delight and very friendly and great with other dogs. He had the start of training…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kellogg, ID
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Miley is an 8 yr old Husky Boxer mixture. She Is a really cute dog. Adores people and will snuggle right up to you. She is very athletic. She is great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coeur D Alene, ID
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Flin and Sierra produce big, lovely puppies... the males can go as much as 160 lbs. They are powerful animals with outstanding instinct…

$750
Oodle
Hayden, ID
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Sam is a 11 yr old pure bred owner surrender. He had lived with the same family since he was a puppy. They recently moved here and found that they couldnt…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hayden, ID
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

UPDATE: boy what a couple weeks of living in a stable home with rules and rewards makes for a dog! Rocky has been going on regular daily visits to the…

No Price Listed