Puppies & Dogs Near 83858 (Rathdrum, ID)

Puppies & Dogs Near 83858

Sagle, ID (40 mi)
Breed
English Mastiff
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

5 Females, 4 Males - born July 29, 2017. Raised in home with parents and grandparents on-site. We do not ship puppies!

$800
Spokane, WA (40 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Shadow needs a home asap! Due to my dissabilities I cannot keep him! He's 2 years old with no bad habbits, He knows countless commands, very smart…

$2,500
Spokane, WA (40 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Due to my dissabilities I need to rehome my sweet red and Rust female Doberman! Needs lots of room to run and play and is VERY smart! Can text pictures…

$800
Northport, WA (97 mi)
Breed
Texas Heeler
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Gray

I have 2 female Texas Blue heeler pups left. Tails have been docked, vet checked and utd on dewormings. Both parent on site and come from a working farm…

$400
Oodle
Rathdrum, ID
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Spunky year old Chihuahua Mixture Great with dogs NO cats Older kids Spunky was surrendered to us. We were told he was blind. He is not blind. He likes…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spirit Lake, ID
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

Meet Chase, an wonderful English Bull dog puppy.He is of a litter of happy pups.These pups have been in household raised by our family. They get lots of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spirit Lake, ID
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Ford Posted Breed: Lab Retriever / Shepherd / Mixed (medium coat). Ford four years old Lab/Shepherd Good with Dogs Good with cats Good with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Post Falls, ID
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: The Avengers We care about breeding quality GSP's that are trainable and can do anything from cuddling with babies to sweeping the field for…

$600