Puppies & Dogs Near 85071 (Phoenix, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85071

Arizona (4 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful toy/ Miniature Chihuahua Puppies Ready for loving family. Pups are very playful & have awesome personalities. Born last week in July. Asking…

$100
Arizona (16 mi)
Breed
Samoyed
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Akc Male Samoyed for sale AKC registration form Full AKC registered Samoyed is a beautiful, friendly breed. I got him from the Philadelphia, now We…

$1,800
Phoenix, AZ (20 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

AKC Purebred Yorkie Dad and Purebred Mini Aussie Mom Born July 23rd, 2017. Tracking to be about 10 lbs Dewclaws Removed. Tails Docked. Will come…

$500
Phoenix, AZ (20 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

AKA Autumn and Venus Born July 11th, 2017. Tracking to be 3 ½ and 4 lbs full grown Dewclaws Removed. Tails Docked. Will come with first shots and…

$3,000
Surprise, AZ (23 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Tri-colored

Teacup Micro Stud Service Located in Arizona Tiny Apple Head Chocolate Male Proven Stud Tri Chocolate Green Eyes very short legs and beautiful…

$450
Mesa, AZ (34 mi)
Breed
Chi Apso
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful, rare chi apso sister's! Only 7 weeks old and sweet as peaches. Found out day after we bought them that 1 year old baby has asthma . Taking…

$400
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cocoa Cocoa is an energetic little boy who loves kisses and attention. Our pups are raised in our home with kids and given lots of love. Both…

$700