Puppies & Dogs Near 85396 (Buckeye, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85396

Surprise, AZ (19 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Tri-colored

Teacup Micro Stud Service Located in Arizona Tiny Apple Head Chocolate Male Proven Stud Tri Chocolate Green Eyes very short legs and beautiful…

$450
Arizona (37 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful toy/ Miniature Chihuahua Puppies Ready for loving family. Pups are very playful & have awesome personalities. Born last week in July. Asking…

$100
Phoenix, AZ (54 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

AKC Purebred Yorkie Dad and Purebred Mini Aussie Mom Born July 23rd, 2017. Tracking to be about 10 lbs Dewclaws Removed. Tails Docked. Will come…

$500
Phoenix, AZ (54 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

AKA Autumn and Venus Born July 11th, 2017. Tracking to be 3 ½ and 4 lbs full grown Dewclaws Removed. Tails Docked. Will come with first shots and…

$3,000
Mesa, AZ (67 mi)
Breed
Chi Apso
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful, rare chi apso sister's! Only 7 weeks old and sweet as peaches. Found out day after we bought them that 1 year old baby has asthma . Taking…

$400
Oodle
Buckeye, AZ
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
N/A

Platinum AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Golden Retriever pups litter of 12, This is both the Sire and Dam's 1st litter (Dam 2 yr old). Both Sire and Dam are loved…

$1,800
Oodle
Buckeye, AZ
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Platinum AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Golden Retriever pups litter of 12, (9 available four males, 5 females) ready for their new forever…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Buckeye, AZ
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

His name is thor. He is a blue nose pit bull a year and a half old. He's very kid friendly / and dog friendly. Needs a lot of attention and very hyper…

No Price Listed