Puppies & Dogs Near 85644 (Willcox, AZ)

Puppies & Dogs Near 85644

Safford, AZ (42 mi)
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Accepting deposits for Australian Shepherd puppies; purebred, standard size, working parents. Born 07-22-2017. 2 males black, white & copper Tri $350 each…

$350
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Gold
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Yorkshire male lovely happy pup looking for his forever home. Pure bred Yorkshire pup a true lap pup would be a nice addition to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Red
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 5 F1 Labradoodle Pups ready for great homes. Both parents are AMERICAN Kc registered. six week and ten week shots. Currently eleven…

$1,100
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
Pugshire
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Pugshire pups. Just in time for Christmas. I'm so excited! I have three girls and three boys. They are eight wks old today, 12-23-13. The mom and dad are…

$350
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Exquisite family nurtured pups. Please come take a look and I promise that you will fall in love. They have been dewormed and have had their 1st puppy…

$800
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$300
Oodle
Willcox, AZ
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$300