Puppies & Dogs Near 87540 (Lamy, NM)

Puppies & Dogs Near 87540

Moriarty, NM (30 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Old School Straight Back German Shepherd Puppies very large, loyal, intelligent 10 weeks old and ready to go, vet checks, vaccines, registered with the…

$1,200
Albuquerque, NM (47 mi)
Breed
English Boston-Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Boston English bulldog puppies 250 deposit due now and 500 at pickup in December 505☆267☆1577

$750
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Attractive Born September 30th, 2017. Both male and female, will have 1st shots, litter documents and a puppy guarantee. Call for appointment…

$850
Oodle
Cerrillos, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Red and White, White
Sex
Male

red and white tri Puppy will come with tail docked and declaw removal. Father and mother are AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Mother comes from agility and working…

$900
Oodle
Cerrillos, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

black and white tri tails docked and de-clawed mother comes from strong working and agility lines. both mother and father are AMERICAN Kennel club reg…

$900
Oodle
Cerrillos, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

black and white tri Puppy will come with tail docked and declaw removal. Father and mother are AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Mother comes from agility and…

$900
Oodle
Cerrillos, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

black and white bi with copper points Puppy will come with tail docked and declaw removal. Father and mother are AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Mother comes…

$900
Oodle
Cerrillos, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

black and white bi tails docked and de-clawed mother comes from strong working and agility lines. both mother and father are AMERICAN Kennel club reg.

$900