Puppies & Dogs Near 87552 (Pecos, NM)

Puppies & Dogs Near 87552

Moriarty, NM (53 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Old School Straight Back German Shepherd Puppies very large, loyal, intelligent 10 weeks old and ready to go, vet checks, vaccines, registered with the…

$1,200
Albuquerque, NM (75 mi)
Breed
English Boston-Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Boston English bulldog puppies 250 deposit due now and 500 at pickup in December 505☆267☆1577

$750
Oodle
Glorieta, NM
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Glorieta, NM
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Attractive Born September 30th, 2017. Both male and female, will have 1st shots, litter documents and a puppy guarantee. Call for appointment…

$850
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Attractive AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Litter Registered, 1st Shots, and a puppy guarantee. Call for an appointment 505-469-XXXX

$850
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

This is Denali. She is a adorable 2 yr old 55lb labrador mixture. She is a little shy at 1st but warms up after a bit. Denali seems ot do well with other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

No Price Listed