Puppies & Dogs Near 88004 (Las Cruces, NM)

Puppies & Dogs Near 88004

Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Mr. Puggy a Tan/Yellow/Fawn Pug / Dachshund / Mixed dog in Las Cruces, NM (20010878) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Springer a Black Terrier (Unknown Type, Small) / Mixed dog in Las Cruces, NM (20011336) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Mandy - PAWS dog a Black Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Las Cruces, NM (19152744) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website.Hi! My name is Benny, and I'm a dog fostered in El Paso, TX! I came to rescue after my owner…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Harvey This is for Cody he was born September October 17, 2017 he is a little over four weeks old old . He will be a blessing gets her . Shipping…

$995
Oodle
Las Cruces, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 Do you pups were born October 17, 2017 will be ready December 17 right before Christmas would be a good Christmas present I have…

$995