Puppies & Dogs Near 88345 (Ruidoso, NM)

Puppies & Dogs Near 88345

Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Desni This is for Desni is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 He is very playful wonderful He loves belly rubs and kisses hesgood with other dogs…

$300
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

My name is Bumper; I love to play and really enjoy the out doors. I walk well on a leash and I am very social with people and other dogs.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Shiva is a lovely month old Border Collie. She is really cute loving and social with people and loves to play with other dogs. Shiva really enjoys going…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Carrie - Medium - Young - Female - Dog My name is Carrie and I am quite the pretty girl. I weigh 37lbs and am 6 mnths old. I am unsure…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bullmastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Grendel is a very attractive year old Bull-mastiff mixture. He is a big ol love bug. He does good walking on a leash loves being with people and is very…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
Adult,Young
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Shepherd - Riley - Large - Young - Female - Dog Riley is a young fully grown shepherd mixture (1-three years.) She is very well behaved, very reserved…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Becca is a 2yr. old Lab/Terrier mixture. She is a very loving girl who is well behaved indoors and does nice walking on a leash. Becca weighs about 60lbs…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

My name is Dante I am very smart friendly and love the out doors. Being around years old I have learned a few things I can sit I do nice on a leash and…

No Price Listed