Puppies & Dogs Near 88346 (Ruidoso Downs, NM)

Puppies & Dogs Near 88346

Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Desni This is for Desni is a year old born on Sept 7 2016 He is very playful wonderful He loves belly rubs and kisses hesgood with other dogs…

$300
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

My name is Spencer, I am about 5 mnths old and ready to meet the world! I love toys, children, other dogs, food, giving lots of puppy kisses, and going…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Pepper ...
Sex
Male

My name is Spencer, I am about five months old and ready to meet the world! I love toys, children, other dogs, food, giving lots of puppy kisses, and going…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ruidoso, NM
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

My name is Bumper; I love to play and really enjoy the out doors. I walk well on a leash and I am very social with people and other dogs.

No Price Listed