Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Bairoil, Wyoming

Puppies & Dogs Near Bairoil, WY

Oodle
Rawlins, WY
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lillith is approx a 3-4yr old APBT. She adores people and children! She appears to be house trained and not destructive with blankets in her kennel! She…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rawlins, WY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Goldendoodles I have lovely F1b mini goldendoodles ready for Christmas. They are hypoallergenic, non shedding, and will be 40 lbs adult. Mom…

$1,250
Oodle
Rawlins, WY
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Orange,Red, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Greta is approx a 2 yr old female Longhaired German Shepherd. She knows commands in English and German! She would be best as an only pet at this time.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

I am a part of the litter known as the 'Avenger Pups', hence my name! My siblings and I were born around the beginning of October, 2017 and we are ready…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

If you are looking for a cutie, look no further! I appear to be a Kelpie mixture and was born around April, 2017. Not to brag, but I am 1 smart, affectionate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

I am a part of the litter known as the "Avenger Pups", hence my name! My siblings and I were born around the beginning of October, 2017 and we are ready…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am an wonderful, 7yrs young Corgi mixture! I am a super lovable gal, and am a bit taken aback by all the mayhem at the Pet Connection, but will warm…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lander, WY
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

I am an wonderful, 7 years young Corgi mixture! I am a extra lovable gal, and am a bit taken aback by all the mayhem at the Pet Connection, but will warm…

No Price Listed