Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Burdett, Kansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Burdett, KS

Oodle
Jetmore, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Akc registered standard Australian Shepherd puppies. Born 9/6/2017. Tails docked and dewclaws removed. Will have 1st round of shots…

$1,000
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Winchester was found roaming around Pawnee County. This attractive man is about 2.5yrs old. He is calm, nice on a leash, with a medium level of energy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Blue, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Leroy is a 1 yr old husky/heeler mixture. He has the most unique eyes: 1 is all blue and the other is light amber with a tiny 1/4 ring of blue. He is energetic…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Baby,Young
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chihuahua - Baby Girl #2 - Small - Young - Female - Dog Baby Girl #2 came to PCHS when her owner was forced to move suddenly and could not take her with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Lucy - Large - Young - Female - Dog Loki is a gorgeous, energetic Lab mixture. She has playful energy and would love a family with children…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Winchester was found roaming around Pawnee County. This attractive man is about 2.5yrs old. He is calm, nice on a leash, with a medium level of energy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Bella Blue - Large - Young - Female - Dog Bella Blue is a super cool girl. She loves all her new friends at the shelter. She used to live…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Larned, KS
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Baby,Young
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lab Retriever - Baby Girl - Large - Young - Female - Dog I was found with Bubba at Larned State Hospital. I am very submissive but very playful! I could…

No Price Listed