Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Dighton, Kansas

Puppies & Dogs Near Dighton, KS

Oodle
Quinter, KS
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Balto is an wonderful bullterrier/pit bull mixture that was born in February 2017. He was brought to us with his sister with suffering from mange, which…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Quinter, KS
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Autumn is approximately. one year old Catahoula/Shepard mixture. Autumn is shy at 1st and takes just a little bit to warm up, but loves being with her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Quinter, KS
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This pretty girl is Dizzy! She is a ten mo old shepherd/hound mixture. She's a puppy through & through... precious, playful, loves everything & everyone…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ingalls, KS
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Red, Black, Red
Sex
Female

PRICE REDUCED!!!!! Gorgeous black and red female German Shepherd. DOB 11/9/10 Larus Von Batu granddaughter. Lots of Schutzhund titles in her background…

$1,150
Oodle
Jetmore, KS
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Both, Male

Nickname: Litter of 6 Akc registered standard Australian Shepherd puppies. Born 9/6/2017. Tails docked and dewclaws removed. Will have 1st round of shots…

$1,000
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Boston Terrier - Frodo - Medium - Full grown - Female - Dog Frodo arrived at our shelter on 2/28/12. Age: 6yrs Size: 23.0 pounds Frodo was an owner surrender…

$50
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pomeranian - Topper - Small - Senior - Female - Dog Topper aka Tupper arrived at our shelter on 12/29/11. Age: 8-9yrs per the veterinarian. Size: 14.4…

$166
Oodle
Dodge City, KS
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Schnauzer - Polly - Small - Senior - Female - Dog Polly arrived at our shelter on 2/8/07. Size: 11.5lbs Age: 8 1/2 years DOB 7/17/98. Polly's former owner…

$95