Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Las Vegas, New Mexico

Puppies & Dogs Near Las Vegas, NM

Moriarty, NM (72 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Old School Straight Back German Shepherd Puppies very large, loyal, intelligent 10 weeks old and ready to go, vet checks, vaccines, registered with the…

$1,200
Albuquerque, NM (97 mi)
Breed
English Boston-Bulldog
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Boston English bulldog puppies 250 deposit due now and 500 at pickup in December 505☆267☆1577

$750
Oodle
Mora, NM
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

This is Blythe a BLUE MERLE registered Australian shepherd puppy. He has one blue eye, and lots of black "Eye Shadow". A real beauty with a calm personality…

$800
Oodle
Glorieta, NM
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Glorieta, NM
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Attractive Born September 30th, 2017. Both male and female, will have 1st shots, litter documents and a puppy guarantee. Call for appointment…

$850
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Attractive AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Litter Registered, 1st Shots, and a puppy guarantee. Call for an appointment 505-469-XXXX

$850
Oodle
Santa Fe, NM
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet our adorable friend Brandy! She came to us as a stray and is now looking for a new place to call home. She is a three years old mixture breed girl…

No Price Listed