Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Merkel, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near Merkel, TX

Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Belle Just in time for Christmas! Brussels Griffon rough coat puppy, born October 11, 2017 one female available 12/9/2017. This cutie is veterinarian…

$700
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Yoshi is an wonderful little guy! We think he is a Havanese! Yoshi is about eighteen months old, weighs 7.8lbs, neutered, current on vaccines, micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
Male

this is the smaller of the 2 little guys from spinner and fudge, (chase and barclay) both are the dark chocolate and very short legs and body with the…

$2,000
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, Brindle ...
Sex
Female

Found a bull terrrier mixture female dog black amp white has brindle in her black areas she is small lbs may grow to about - lbs. Cute loving playful loves…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Female

Koko is a very Exquisite Chocolate with a small amount of White on her Chest female Shih-tzu puppy.Koko has Sparkeling Green Eyes and a TINY Brown nose…

$1,200
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown and white dapple dachshund lost on appx pm. He is deaf and almost blind. He is very friendly and if he knows some is near him he will come to you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I was found wandering the streets. I m a big boy with lots of love to give. If you want a jogging buddy I could just be the for you.... More Info Photos…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

this little belle is chocolate and white, she comes from our white chocolate mom and chocolate and white dad... she is the runt of the litter and as lovable…

$1,800