Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near O, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near O, TX

Oodle
Ballinger, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Female

Felisha is an AMERICAN Kc registered, black and tan, smooth girl. Mom is barely eight pounds and dad is 9.5 lbs and so far these pups are all staying very…

$900
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Belle Just in time for Christmas! Brussels Griffon rough coat puppy, born October 11, 2017 one female available 12/9/2017. This cutie is veterinarian…

$700
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Yoshi is an wonderful little guy! We think he is a Havanese! Yoshi is about eighteen months old, weighs 7.8lbs, neutered, current on vaccines, micro chipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Havanese
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: YOSHI Posted Breed: Havanese (medium coat). Yoshi is an lovable little guy! We think he is a Havanese! Yoshi is about eighteen months old…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

Nickname: SAMSON GORGEOUS! He is a TEACUP size . . He is charting to weigh 4 pounds when mature. He already has a beutiful coat of hair. He is black and…

$999
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gold
Sex
Female

Nickname: SASHA EXQUISITE. She is a TINY TEACUP size. She is charting to weigh 3 1/2 pounds when mature. Her coloring is black and gold. She has a good…

$2,499
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan
Sex
Male

Nickname: Presley GORGEOUS! He is a TEACUP size . . He is charting to weigh 4 pounds when mature. He already has a beutiful coat of hair. He is black…

$1,599
Oodle
Abilene, TX
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: CHANEL BEAUTIFUL !! XXXTRA TINY Micro Teacup girl. She has a gorgeous BABY DOLL face. She is charting to weigh 2 pounds. when mature. She only…

$6,999