Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Premont, Texas

Puppies & Dogs Near Premont, TX

Oodle
Falfurrias, TX
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
N/A

Pure Blue Heeler pups weeks old. 2 litters. Tails docked 1st set of shots and dewormed. each firm. Located between Premont and Falfurrias. If interested…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kingsville, TX
Breed
Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Kingsville, TX
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

2-year-old 30 lbs House broken and kennel trainded. Nice with children and other dogs. I don't know how he is with cats. He's very friendly and affectionate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Robstown, TX
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Legs We have a adorable one year old (born October 2016) Jack Russell for sale. We have not sent in his certification documents but we have…

$250
Oodle
Orange Grove, TX
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Zeke is a very loving little boy only 4.four pounds at his last weigh in. He is looking for a pet home. I bought him to use in my breeding system but he…

$800
Oodle
Orange Grove, TX
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

I have one Blenheim boy available. He is lovely with the Queen's thumbprint on his head. He has a champion bloodline with fourteen on mom's side and eight…

$2,000
Oodle
Corpus Christi, TX
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Micro Blue Male and Female French bull dog pups for sale with nice pedigrees and phenomenal temperaments. All pups have been well socialized and exposed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Corpus Christi, TX
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Her name is Autumn, she turns 1yr old on November 15 2017. She's a nice dog very loveable, kennel trained. We believe she is a mixture with labrador and…

No Price Listed