Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Rock River, Wyoming

Puppies & Dogs Near Rock River, WY

Colorado (90 mi)
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Gorgeous Corgi/Mini Australian Shepherd/Border Collie cross puppies! "BorAuggies"! Best of all 3 worlds! Highly intelligent & very, very loyal! Awesome…

$1,200
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pups come with micro chip, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB limited certification (can be changed after health & temperament testing), health certificate, eye & cardiac…

$2,200
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB White Mini Schnauzer pups ready now. Quality breeders. Champion parents- Sire in America. st Shots crate trained. Socialized. Show…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
West Highland White Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

jfyjhgj Smart Christmas Westies for saleSmart Christmas Westies for sale she s a right little character and it s due to unforseen circumstances we have…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

dob - females males eating on there own make nice christmas gift needing loving family they ready to go Photos and contact details on Advertigo website…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC registered Siberian Husky puppies come with registration and first shots, born 11/10/2017 may be ready as great Christmas gift or new year 4 girls…

$900
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Emile's 1st owner unfortunately passed away which led him to the Laramie Animal rescue shelter. He was adopted there by someone who after a few months…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Laramie, WY
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 6 AMERICAN Kc reg Siberian Husky pups come with certification and 1st shots, born 11/10/2017 may be ready as good Christmas gift or…

$900