Long Haired Dogs in Delaware

Oodle
Heislerville, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Tan
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg, Black n Tan Long haired Miniature Male. Will be UTD on shots

$1,000
Oodle
Heislerville, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg,*Chocolate n Tan*, Long haired, Miniature. Will be UTD on shots

$1,000
Oodle
Heislerville, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Tan
Sex
Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg, Chocolate n Tan Long haired Miniature Male. Will be UTD on shots

$1,000
Oodle
Wilmington, DE
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

am a long haired dachshund mixture, or so said my owners! I am about 1 yr old (born around March 2017

$425
Oodle
Bel Air, MD
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Tootsie Tootsie is a fun spunky puppy! She is incredibly smart, fun, & playful puppy. Tootsie adores attention, and loves giving kisses. She…

$1,499
Oodle
Vincentown, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

MEET GEORGE - AVAILABLE - No Phone Calls. Please Email. NO INQUIRIES WITHOUT APPLICATION (Link Below) - PLEASE READ ENTIRE AD Say Hi to George. We think…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This pups Dad is a toy and mom is a long hair. Very friendly and family raised. Well loved by children and adults. Dewormed, first shots and vet checked…

$450
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This pups Dad is a toy and mom is a long hair. Very friendly and family raised. Well loved by children and adults. Dewormed, first shots and vet checked…

$450