Long Haired Dogs in Indiana

Monon, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

**$150 is the advance deposit price -- not the price of the puppy. *NOBODY* sells AKC Pomeranians for $150, don't be silly... Our price range is $600…

$150
Monon, IN
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

**$100 is the advance deposit amount -- not the price of the puppy -- *NOBODY* sells AKC Yorkies for $100, don't be silly... Our prices range from $400…

$100
Kokomo, IN
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Out of a litter of six I have 5 puppies left. They are 11 weeks old, updated on shots, weigh 1.5 ibs, 3 males and two females ready for new homes. Extremely…

$400
Warsaw, IN
Breed
Pomeranian
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Beautiful AKC Pom puppies born on May 25, 2018. Boys and girls available in 8 to 10 weeks. Will be vet checked with appropriate shots, dewormed, puppy…

$950
Nappanee, IN
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Bobby is looking for that special home that will be his forever home! He does come to you with AKC registration and current health checks. He is a fun…

$700
Oodle
New Waverly, IN
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Beartiful long-haired pie bald Dachshund pups. Born June . Shots and good health guarantee. OBO

No Price Listed
Oodle
Warsaw, IN
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Picasso Picasso is an lovable little boy! He is a stunning Blue merle color! He also has 1 blue eye! He has an amazing apple head and button…

$850