Male Boykin Spaniels for Sale

Oodle
Newark, DE
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little squirrel is a hoot...two years old, vetted, Baxter aka Monkey is a Boykin Spaniel

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc Rae, GA
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Boykins are nice pets and adorable hunting companions. BSS registered and OFA certified. Health guaranteed and shipping is available for $400. Mcrae Ga…

$900
Oodle
Lanett, AL
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Description born 12-7-08 im taking deposits on a 1st come base i am selling them for $600.00 females and males, please call 251-675-XXXX if you are intersted…

$600
Oodle
Clermont, FL
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SNICKERS DOB/AGE: 10-30-2016 WEIGHT (GROWN): 50-60 pounds I am a Sunshine Fundraiser pet. As a non-profit, The Animal League does not receive funding from…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bealeton, VA
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 8 Boykin Spaniel pups, eight males. Can be registered with AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,000
Oodle
Spring, TX
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pepsi is a tiny little 2 yr old spaniel mixture (maybe with Papillon?) who is too precious

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manning, SC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boykin Spaniel - Nero - Medium - Senior - Male - Dog D.O.B- 04/11/2002July 10, 2012, 2:51 pm

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manson, NC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boykin Spaniel - Samba - Medium - Full grown - Male - Dog *Samba Gender: Male Born: May 2010 Weight

No Price Listed