Male Miniature Labradoodles for Sale

Male Miniature Labradoodles

Northwood, NH
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

We have two black male Labradoodles, f1b (3/4 Poodle and 1/4 Lab). They are extremely outgoing, playful and affectionate. Their core puppy shots are up…

$1,200
North Canton, OH
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Hey There! My name is Cody, the gorgeous Chocolate male F1 Miniature Labradoodle! I was born on Aug 19, 2017, my mom is Labrador, weighs 55 lbs and my…

$1,075
North Canton, OH
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

YO! For I am Ranger, the brawny cream male F1 Miniature Labradoodle! I was born on Aug 19, 2017, my mom is Labrador, weighs 55 lbs and my dad is a mini…

$1,075
North Canton, OH
Breed
Miniature Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Howdy! I am Ruggar, the fun-loving black male F1 Miniature Labradoodle! I was born on Aug 19, 2017, my mom is Labrador, weighs 55 lbs and my dad is a mini…

$1,075
Oodle
Treynor, IA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

, it is light to moderate, it is not heavy like a Lab Retriever. Of every litter, 20% will shed. Labradoodles

$800
Oodle
East Earl, PA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Jase Adorable miniature labradoodle pups. Mom is a labradoodle, Dad is a miniature red

$1,500
Oodle
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

-year-old mini poodle-lab (aka labradoodle) stray found by a Great Samaritan and taken to a local Virginia

No Price Listed
Oodle
West Valley, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Name: Sawyer Breed: Miniature Labradoodle Age: three years-old Gender: male Weight: 28lbs

No Price Listed