Malti Poos for Sale in Ohio

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Astro is a dazzling Malti poo! He loves to play with his friends!!Astro is the most playful of them all. He will be great for a home with children!Astro…

$1,299
North Canton, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Howdy ! My name is Max, the lovable tri-colored male Maltipoo! I am a designer breed between a Maltese and Mini Poodle. I was born on Aug 28, 2017. I’m…

$850
North Canton, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Welcome ! My name is Teddy, the coolest black and white male Maltipoo! I was born on Aug 28, 2017. I’m loving, playful, cheerful and cuddly. I’ll come…

$850
Hamilton, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Private, professional, licensed breeder in Ohio since 1996. (we are not a pet store, broker, or dealer, we own every parent of our puppies and they are…

$850
Hamilton, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Private, professional, licensed breeder in Ohio since 1996. (we are not a pet store, broker, or dealer, we own every parent of our puppies and they are…

$950
Hamilton, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We specialize in 1st generation puppies that are well mannered with sweet dispositions, and wonderful temperament! We are private licensed breeder (not…

$950
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Astro Astro is a dazzling MaltiPoo! He loves to play with his friends!!Astro is the most

$1,299
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White
Sex
Male

Astro is a dazzling Malti Poo! He loves to play with his friends!!Astro is the most playful of them

$1,299