Merle Aussiedoodles for Sale

North Canton, OH
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

iao! My name is Emerald, the prettiest female Merle Standard Aussie-poo. I am just too adorable to resist! Don’t you think? I was born on Sept 26, 2017…

$1,199
Smithville, TN
Breed
Aussiedoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Super adorable F1 Aussiedoodle / Aussiepoo puppies. 4 males & 4 Females born Oct. 16, 2017 in our home. All merle color & most with blue eyes. Most are…

$1,500
Oodle
Golden
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
N/A

Bella is a mini aussiedoodle. A cross between a mini Australian shepherd and mini poodle. Bella

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle, Tri-colored
Sex
Female

Aussiedoodle, tri-colored, very petite at 13 ins and 18 lbs. Dad is an NSDR Mini Australian Shepherd, blue

$2,500
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Merle, Silver
Sex
N/A

size thirteen pound. silver Merle (Fb) CKC Aussiedoodle (Australian Shepherd Poodle). Dad is a lb

No Price Listed
Oodle
High Point, NC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: Rusti Christmas ready, Rusti is a exquisite four week old Dark Red Bi female with blue eyes. Ready for new home Dec 22nd. Her coat is a mix…

$750
Oodle
High Point, NC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

. Father is a Red Bi Australian Shepherd AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, ASDR an CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB. Mon

$650
Oodle
High Point, NC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Male

is a Red Bi Australian Shepherd AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, ASDR, an CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB. Mom is a Blue Merle

$650