Merle Dogs for Sale in Rhode Island

Merle Dogs in Rhode Island

Oodle
Wakefield, RI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

IN THE AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD BREED IS REFERRED TO AS "BLUE MERLE".

No Price Listed
Oodle
Millville, MA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Merle KSU documented, from exhibition parents. Merle Coloring. Pure, healthy puppy

$6,000
Oodle
Bellingham, MA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Name: Merle Breed: Terrier mixture Approximate Age: 9 mons Approximate Weight: 27 pounds Sex: Male

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jewett City, CT
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Date of Birth 05/18/2017 Wt. 30 pounds Rooty Tooty was picked up by animal control! He does well with other dogs and people! Very attractive markings!…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Quincy, MA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Merle, Red
Sex
Female

Two Australian Shepherds free to approved homes. 1 red merle and black female. Home visit required

No Price Listed
Oodle
Medford, MA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Brown, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Male

Chihuahua pure breed and papered. Toby is year old male Blue and Tan merle male that needs a home. He is adorable and gentle and a smart boy who loves…

No Price Listed
Oodle
East Hartford, CT
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Attractive Blue seems to be a full-blooded Blue Heeler (cattle dog). He is approx 2yrs old

No Price Listed
Oodle
Middletown, CT
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Green, Fawn, Merle
Sex
Female

Female Fawn Merle one year genetic good health guarantee. Fb Taylor Layne Danes

$1,300