Miniature Goldendoodles for Sale in Iowa

Miniature Goldendoodles in IA

Oodle
Mount Pleasant, IA
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

is a pure bred golden retriever and their dad is a pure breed mini poodle. They will mature to about 30

$1,500
Oodle
Faribault, MN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Our family has a exquisite litter of miniature goldendoodle pups that will be ready to take home

$1,250
Oodle
La Harpe, IL
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

is a Golden retriever. They are nine weeks old and raised on quality natural food. Have you ever seen anything

$600
Oodle
Neillsville, WI
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

2 Male F1 Miniature Goldendoodles born May 30, 2014. The young pups will run out an AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,200
Oodle
Eureka, IL
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 F1B Miniature Goldendoodles ready in time for Christmas! Mom (Reagan) is an F1 Goldendoodle that does not shed at all and the sire…

$1,800
Oodle
Flanagan, IL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

will be smaller than goldendoodles when dad is standard poodle. they will be veterinarian checked with shots ready

$1,200
Oodle
Gurnee, IL
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Miles is an lovable miniature goldendoodle puppy looking for a forever home. His mom is a 60 lb

$1,595