Miniature Schnauzers for Sale in Louisiana

Miniature Schnauzers in LA

Oodle
Bunkie, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This very tiny little girl weighed 18 ounces at seven week checkup. Our pups are raised in our home and receive lots of love. For more info visit my Facebook…

$1,600
Oodle
Bunkie, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This exquisite little girl is so sweet and wonderful. She is expected to be around 5 pounds at maturity. Our pups are raised in our home and receive lots…

$1,300
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is Levi. He is a mini schnauzer. He was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for his new home June 26, 2018. His full grown weight will be around…

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This is Lena. She is a mini schnauzer. Her full grown weight will be 8-ten pounds. She was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for her new home June 26…

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Levi This is Levi. He is a mini schnauzer. He was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for his new home June 26, 2018. His full grown weight…

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Leon This is Leon. He is a mini schnauzer. He was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for his new home June 26, 2018. His full grown weight…

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Louie This is Louie. He is a mini schnauzer. He was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for his new home June 26, 2018. His full grown weight…

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lena This is Lena. She is a mini schnauzer. She was born April 29,2018 and will be ready for her new home June 26, 2018. Her full grown weight…

$650