Miniature Schnauzers for Sale in North Carolina

Miniature Schnauzers in NC

Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Brio All black female mini schnauzer for sale. She is 1 of 5 in her liter. She was born on July 17th, 2017 and has shots and is house trained…

$800
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
N/A

2013 Hyundai Genesis 4dr Sdn V6 3.8 L. Our Location is: Enterprise Car Sales Memphis - 2019 Covington Pike, memphis, TN, 38128-6903. Disclaimer: All automobiles…

$1,000
Oodle
Chapel Hill, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Liver
Sex
Male

JUST REDUCED PRICE-Mini Schnauzer Liver and White Parti male puppy - Tail and dew claws done, current on shots and worming. We provide a health record…

$750
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are a dog training facility and also offer already trained young dogs and older pups. All are fully vetted and up to date on all shots and preventatives…

$1,600
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female,Male, Female

OMLY one LEFT 1 female three males, Lovely white babies!.Mother on site and both parents are registered. Come with good health guarantee,age appropriate…

$350
Oodle
Coats, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Pepper, Tan
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Dazzle and Ryder had 4 pups on 08Sep2012, they had 1 Liver Blanket Parti female, 1 Liver female, 1 Liver Pepper Tan female, and 1 Blanket Parti (color…

$800
Oodle
Coats, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Tan
Sex
Male

Rumor and Oscar had seven pups on 05Sep2012. One Liver Tan Phantom male available. The male will be 17-22lbs. He will be examined by our veterinarian,…

$800
Oodle
Coats, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

Mea and Oscar had 4 stunning pups on February 10, 2013. One female a salt and pepper parti is still available. AMERICAN Kc registered. Pet priced. All…

$900