Mini Australian Shepherds for Sale in New Jersey

Mini Australian Shepherds in NJ

Oodle
Phillipsburg, NJ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Merle, Red ...
Sex
Male

Very flashy black tri male, lots of white. ASDR. Sire is International Champion, dam is red merle nice blood lines. Will come with two puppy shots, and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, NY
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

I have puppies available and all are going to be small 2 are toy sized I have a blue merle male with full trim and blue eyes a red merle female with full…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Hampton, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Black Tri Girl What a cutie-pie! Minimal white faced Black Tri born on 4/19 will be ready for her furever home on June 14! Buttwiggler Miniature…

$1,000
Oodle
New Hampton, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Black Tri Male Look at that face! Stunning blue eyes next to that black fur and half - white snout! So wonderful! Black Tri male with blue eyes…

$1,200
Oodle
New Hampton, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Black Tri Girl Such a cute girl! Black Tri female with stunning "eyebrows!" Like a supermodel!! Born on 4/19 will be ready for her furever home…

$1,000
Oodle
New Hampton, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Blue Merle Boy Very attractive Blue Merle male boy born on 4/19 will be ready for his furever home on June 14! Buttwiggler Miniature Aussies…

$1,800
Oodle
New Hampton, NY
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Buttwigglers Buttwiggler Miniature Aussies is happy to announce the arrival of five lovely pups on 4/19/18! Ready for Furever homes in eight…

$1,000
Oodle
Kempton, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Toy Australian Shepherd puppy born: April 1, 2018 Easter. This little tiny male blue merle with blue eyes will be ready to go to his forever loving home…

$800