Newfoundlands for Sale in Connecticut

Newfoundlands in Connecticut

Oodle
Wallingford, CT
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

PUPPY ID: BPPF02259 SEX: Female COLOR: Brindle DOB: 12/26/2017 REG:AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB PRICE: $2350.00 CLUB Hi friends! My name is Lia and I am a Bronze…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Glastonbury, CT
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Meet Baby Sprout. We rescued Frieda who is Sprouts mom from a hoarder property in rural Texas. Frieda gave birth in foster care to TEN pups!!! The pups…

$450
Oodle
Sagaponack, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Sasquatch is a 4 yr old Newfoundland. He weighs 140 pounds. He is a loving and very loyal part of the family. He loves to play ball, swim, hang out in…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Stamford, CT
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Hindolaw These sweet, AMERICAN Kc reg Newfoundland pups are family-raised on the farm and are well-socialized with kids. They are playful, friendly, and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 We were born on April 10th, 2018. Four of us are female and 4 of us are male. We love to eat, sleep, and be with our mama right…

$1,200
Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Dioloilop These sweet, AMERICAN Kc registered Newfoundland pups are family-raised on the farm and are well-socialized with kids. They are playful, friendly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

This is the Animal Description Header Shadow and brother Spider are new to Milo This is the Animal Description Footer... see more at Petfindercom... Pictures…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

You can usually spot him walking around the house looking for some to play with or comfortable place to take a power nap You for more info and pics contact…

No Price Listed