Olde English Bulldogges for Sale in Iowa

Olde Bulldogges in Iowa

Oodle
Coal Valley, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Miss Sassy is a exquisite solid blue trindle female. We call her Miss Sassy because she likes to let the others think she's fierce. In fact, she's really…

$2,000
Oodle
Coal Valley, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Miss Frisky is a stunning solid blue tri female. We call her Miss Frisky because she loves to play. It's hilarious and cute to watch her crouch down and…

$2,000
Oodle
Coal Valley, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

As her name states this girl is such a "Sweetie". She was born on January 10th, 2014. She's such a joy to have around and she's so personable. I love her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coal Valley, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Miss Serene is a beautiful blue tri female. We call her Miss Serene because she very calm. When we give her a bath or clip her nails she is very still…

$2,000
Oodle
Coal Valley, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black, White
Sex
Male

Mr. Microphone is a stunning blue tri male. We call him Mr. Microphone because he likes to talk. He loves to be held and talks to you to let you know.…

$2,000
Oodle
Glenwood, IA
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This little guy is great and bully, with a most interesting half mustache! So lovable, super affectionate. Ready to go now. Veterinarian checked, shots…

$1,800
Oodle
Glenwood, IA
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Millie is five years old and spayed. She is a really precious girl, a little "derpy" and just a big tub of love. She needs to be an "only child", with…

$500
Oodle
Oneida, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 6 Litter of six Gorgeous girls Blue ribbon F3. Up to date on all shots and wormings.

$1,500