Old English Sheepdogs for Sale in Connecticut

Old English Sheepdogs in CT

Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 We were born on April 10th, 2018. Four of us are female and 4 of us are male. We love to eat, sleep, and be with our mama right…

$1,200
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown is a lovely boy he has blue and brown eye full white head and cape white feet thick gorgeous coats hat Teddy Bear gait the stocky build large head…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomfield, NJ
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Newfield, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Pumpkin Posted Breed: Dachshund / Old English Sheepdog / Mixed (medium coat). Check out sweet little Pumpkin. Pumpkin is a 2 year old female…

No Price Listed