Old English Sheepdogs for Sale in New Hampshire

Old English Sheepdogs in NH

Oodle
Worcester, MA
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Kjhgfr Olde English Sheepdog Pups For Sale Now Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Middletown, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 ONLY two FEMALES LEFT! We were born on April 10th, 2018. We are all female and are eager to be welcomed into a brand new home full…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

You can fill out an adoption application online on our official website. Age year old W lbs This dog has been spayed neutered is up to date on shots on…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown is a stunning boy he has blue and brown eye full white head and cape white feet thick gorgeous coats hat Teddy Bear gait the stocky build large head…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Allentown, PA
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, Tan
Sex
Female

Bettina is a exquisite dog. The veterinarian thinks she is approximately yrs old and she weigh lbs. She looks like a sheepdog mixture. She has a really…

No Price Listed