Old English Sheepdogs for Sale in New York

Old English Sheepdogs in NY

Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown is a lovely boy he has blue and brown eye full white head and cape white feet thick gorgeous coats hat Teddy Bear gait the stocky build large head…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomfield, NJ
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 We were born on April 10th, 2018. Four of us are female and 4 of us are male. We love to eat, sleep, and be with our mama right…

$1,200
Oodle
Ligonier, PA
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ralphy is available to a great home, He is up to date on vaccines, been age appropriate dewormings, started on house breaking and sitting. American kennel…

$1,500