Old English Sheepdogs for Sale in Rhode Island

Old English Sheepdogs in RI

Oodle
Lebanon, CT
Breed
Havanese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Scotty is 1 of the cutest boys ever. He is gentle loving and quiet. Scotty is 15 years old and about 25lbs. He is active and loves to stroll the yard and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Litter Description We were born on April th . 4 of us are female and of us are male. We love to eat sleep and be with our mama right now but pretty soon…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 We were born on April 10th, 2018. Four of us are female and 4 of us are male. We love to eat, sleep, and be with our mama right…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown is a lovely boy he has blue and brown eye full white head and cape white feet thick gorgeous

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomfield, NJ
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500