Old English Sheepdogs for Sale in Washington Dc

Old English Sheepdogs in WA Dc

Oodle
Newfield, NJ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Pumpkin Posted Breed: Dachshund / Old English Sheepdog / Mixed (medium coat). Check out sweet little Pumpkin. Pumpkin is a 2 year old female…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ligonier, PA
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Ralphy is available to a nice home, He is up to date on vaccines, been age appropriate dewormings, started on house breaking and sitting. American kennel…

$1,500
Oodle
Bloomfield, NJ
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brown, White
Sex
N/A

Brown is a lovely boy he has blue and brown eye full white head and cape white feet thick gorgeous coats hat Teddy Bear gait the stocky build large head…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Melville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 8 We were born on April 10th, 2018. Four of us are female and 4 of us are male. We love to eat, sleep, and be with our mama right…

$1,200
Oodle
Cambridge, OH
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN Kc reg Old English Sheepdog proven for stud service. Hips OFA, PRA CLEAR, MDR1 & EIC Clear. $1200 fee or choice of litter if not far from me and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
North Canton, OH
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Are you by chance searching for a dog If so then Hi I m Jada The sweetest Female AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Olde English Sheepdog around town I m just too sweet…

No Price Listed