Peke a Teses for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Delaware, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

Hey Guys I m Hanson I m a spunky little guy that likes to do what I want. I m great with children but prefer a calmer household where I can make the rules…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Westerville, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous Boy! Paper house trained. Mom is a maltese/dad is poodle. Super outgoing and intellegent

$350
Oodle
Galion, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

born 7/16/2012 Male Morkie pup. Ready for new home. Mom is pure breed ACA Maltese, Dad continental

$400
Oodle
Dublin, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Maltese Shih Tzu mixture puppy. (12weeks)Puppy is a male and has all shots up to date. No shedding

$500
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tiny Tiny is an awesome, ACA Maltese. He should only be around 5-7 pounds fullgrown. He is super smart and has short, little legs! Maltese make…

$599
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Scrappy Scrappy is the puppy for you! He is a Maltese/Yorkie cross. Morkie pups

$599
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Maggie Maggie is a Ton of Love!! She will warm your heart forever! Teacup Maltese pups

$1,799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Gia Gia is our loving, ACA, Teacup, Maltese. Maltese pups make nice pets, have stunning

$1,799