Pekingese for Sale in Arizona

Oodle
Cave Creek, AZ
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bagel is the prettiest dog who loves everyone, he is nice with other dogs and although we havnt had him around cats I dont think there would be a problem…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chandler, AZ
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Si Si Simon is a Peekachu boy...A blend of Pekingese, Chihuahua and Terrier. He came

No Price Listed
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Pekingese
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Mixed

Rocky is about years old and the cutest most gentle boy. He doesn t bark and is very calm. Rocky just arrived to America on Wednesday after being rescued…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
Pekingese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Charlie! He is a 4 yr old male Pug/Pekingese mixture. He is nice with other dogs, cats and even a pig! His adoption charge is $300. He is neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prescott, AZ
Breed
Pekingese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

We have exquisite female male pups available to a loving forever home. Both parents are Purebred Pekingese. The pups come with their up to date shots deworming…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Chow Chow
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sara is a quiet, relaxed 29 lb. spayed 15 yr old chow-chow/Pekingese mixture. She loves to have her tummy rubbed. She is house trained, uses a doggie door…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Chow Chow
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sara is a quiet, relaxed 29 pound. spayed 15 yr old chow-chow/Pekingese mixture. She loves to have her tummy rubbed. She is house trained, uses a doggie…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Pekingese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

PEKA This is Peka, a female Pekinese mixture born about February. 2017. She gets along well with other dogs but we're not sure about cats. Filling out…

No Price Listed