Pom Cotons for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Pataskala, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website.Please contact Janice (XXXX@frontier.com) for more info about this pet.Lucia's (aka Lucy…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dayton, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Dogs like this require a home with lots of patience. The home needs to be calm and understanding that she will not be the jump in your lap kind of dog…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dayton, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Dogs like this require a home with lots of patience. The home needs to be calm and understanding that she will not be the jump in your lap kind of dog…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norton, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Exquisite AMERICAN Kennel club reg Coton DE Tulear the Coton has a non shedding hypoallergenic coat. this is a nice breed for those with allergy symptoms…

$2,000
Oodle
Germantown, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male

We have a trash of three Coton De Tulear pups two ladies and one male the male is 1500.00 and the Females are 1600.00 they were Born might ninth they are…

$1,600
Oodle
Germantown, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We only have 1 placement left ... she is from a litter of five female Coton De Tulear pups that were Born October. 14th they are ready for their forever…

$1,500
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Joan Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sydney Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents

No Price Listed