Poo Tons for Sale in Indiana

Oodle
Nineveh, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female,Male

Wonderful Purebred NKC Registered Coton De Tulears Get your sweet white angel just in time

$750
Oodle
Bluffton, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

the Coton de Tulear and Toy Poodle. They have a non-shedding, thick, wavy, coat which closely mimics

$1,200
Oodle
Bluffton, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

the Coton de Tulear and Toy Poodle. They have a non-shedding, thick, wavy, coat which closely mimics

$2,100
Oodle
Foraker, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Coton de Tulear new pups for sale. 2 boys looking for that ideal house. Both parents on site and are household pets. Dad visited 4-H pet dog shows last…

$600
Oodle
South Bend, IN
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
Champagne, Tan, White
Sex
N/A

Pups due March fifth 2014! Non-shedding, small, 15-25#, white and champagne (very light tan), cheerful confident dogs, well socialized, nice with kids…

$600
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Emma Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified. Parents have been given…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sydney Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified. Parents have been given…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
Coton De Tulear
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Joan Female Coton de Tulear born September 8, 2017 in a loving home. Both parents are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified. Parents have been given…

No Price Listed