Puggles for Sale in Pennsylvania

Puggles in Pennsylvania

Oodle
Warsaw, NY
Breed
Puggle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 4 We have four very precious male puggles born on April 11,2018. All our

$600
Oodle
Johnstown, PA
Breed
Beagle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

cavapoo all shots but rabies month old shitzu- beagle all shots but rabies month old puggle all shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alden, NY
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Just look at those soulful seal eyes...Guster (Gus for short ) is an eleven year young Puggle. He loves to cuddle and catch zzzz's but don't let the age…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Harley is an amazing 9 yr old Puggle that was surrendered because her owner was unable to properly care for her. Harley has suffered with allergies her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please contact Diane Pedulla (XXXX@luckydoganimalrescue.org) for more details about this pet.1 to two year old, 10lb. female PuggleMINNIE NEEDS A FOSTER…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gelato is a puggle yrs old a neutered male who weighs about lbs. He is a dog that once he settles

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lacey is a - year old female Puggle who was found as a stray. She is really cute and just loves

No Price Listed
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Janie is a Puggle or Beagle Pug mix. This -year old lady is a lot of fun but has a gentle... Photos

No Price Listed