Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Red Back Brindle Dogs in VA

Oodle
Lovingston, VA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Jericho (COURTESY 11/18/17) Posted Breed: American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed (short coat). Humane Society/SPCA of Nelson County ALMOST HOME…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Spike AMERICAN Kc reg male brindle French Bull dog puppy born 08/11/2017. Paper trained & crate trained, all vaccinations (health record) up…

$1,800
Oodle
Charlottesville, VA
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Brown
Sex
Female, Mixed

color: Brown Brindle Weight: 40 Age: 1 yrs 6 months 1wks

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlottesville, VA
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Brown
Sex
Male, Mixed

with me. Come on down to the CASPCA if you are interested in meeting me! Main color: Brown Brindle

No Price Listed
Oodle
Troy, VA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, Brown
Sex
Male, Mixed

. I am current on all shots,microchipped and neutered. Main color: Brown Brindle Second color

No Price Listed
Oodle
Troy, VA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hello my name is Honeybun!! I am heartworm and Microfilaria positive. I came to the shelter as a stray, so they do not have any background on me. I am…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Troy, VA
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Brown
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hello my name is Jelly Bean!! I am looking for a loving and caring family that will treat me just like 1 of there kids. I am current on all shots,microchipped…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Powhatan, VA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

brindle female. Housebroken. Prefer adults or home with older kids. Make offer. Photos and contact info

No Price Listed