Ruby Dogs for Sale in Ohio

Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby

Name: Jackson Gender: Male Breed: Cavalier Registered: AKC Color: Ruby and white DOB: 7-29-2017 Parents: Dam 14 lbs-Sir 18 lbs Full Price: $600…

$600
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby

Howdy! I’m Jackson, the total amazing ruby colored male AKC Cavalier! I was born on July 29, 2017, My mom weighs 15 lbs and dad weighs 18 lbs. I’ll come…

$1,095
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby

Hey There! I’m Judd, the coolest ruby-colored male AKC Cavalier! I was born on July 29, 2017, My mom weighs 15 lbs and dad weighs 18 lbs. I am loving,…

$1,095
Oodle
Galion, OH
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
Red, Ruby, White
Sex
Female

Ruby is a exquisite red & white very open marked female, she is house trained, she has been spayed

$300
Oodle
Dublin, OH
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Jack Russell Terrier - Ruby - Small - Full grown - Female - Dog Ruby is a 4yr old Jack Russell

$230
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Zuchon
Age
Puppy
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Nickname: Ruby Ruby is our gorgeous, female Shichon. Make no mistake with Ruby, she is going

$899
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby is incredibly precious She is a little shy and she s currently working on building her

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marysville, OH
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Ruby Eris Medusa turned 1yr old February seventh. She is full Rottie. She has her pedigree

$1,000