Sandy Dogs for Sale in Connecticut

Sandy Dogs in Connecticut

Oodle
East Hartford, CT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Sandy is a lovely 3-year-old yellow labrador mixture female who weighs about 55lbs and is fully grown. Sandy is a wonderful and friendly dog, and we don…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manchester, CT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy, Yellow
Sex
Female

Sandy is a gorgeous 3-year-old yellow labrador mixture female who weighs about 55 pounds and is fully grown. Sandy is a lovable and friendly dog, and we…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Southbury, CT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Adorable as can be and a little shy, this girl warms up quickly and becomes a best friend with just a little time. It is so easy to love this sweetheart…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norwalk, CT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy, White, Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy Christmas! AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB English Style Yellow lab two Female Puppies. Written Good health guarantee. Vaccinations complete and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wakefield, RI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Sandy ...
Sex
Female

SANDY***CONTACT KAT XXXX@gmail.com SANDY'S STORY***SANDY LOST HER FAMILY!! WE RECEIVED AN URGENT CALL FROM THE DIRECTOR OF A HIGH KILL SOUTHERN SHELTER…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yonkers, NY
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Sandy, White
Sex
Mixed

Hi His name is Toto he got lost from home on during the hard rains at pm. He is wearing a red braided leather collar. The address is Caroll st. Yonkers…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hudson, NY
Breed
American Foxhound
Age
N/A
Color
White, Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sandy a White Foxhound / Mixed dog in Hudson, NY (20138950) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained, shots current…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Whitestone, NY
Breed
American Staffordshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female, Mixed

14 May 2017: This baby born on six May 2017

No Price Listed