Schipperkes for Sale in Kansas

Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Schipperke Amy & Jack's litter of (5) born April 23, 2018 are precious. 2 black males available 1 born naturally tail less…

$800
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This adorable little girl should be eleven - 13 ins tall and weight ten - sixteen pounds. Her parents are Amy & Jack. She comes with her AMERICAN KENNEL…

$800
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cole is a exquisite 19# schipperke puppy with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Puppy Certification "Conditional". Parents Remi & Pistol. His tail is dock, dew claws…

$500
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This adorable guy should be eleven - 13 ins tall and weight ten - sixteen pounds. His parents are Amy & Jack. He comes with his AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB puppy…

$700
Oodle
Owasso, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

Who can resist that face? Collin is very adorable and would really like a home to call his own. This little guy is just sweet. He enjoys spending time…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Female

Taffy is super sweet cream female. Out of a litter of six pups. She comes with full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification and up to date shot/worming record…

$1,200
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Female

Blondie is super sweet cream female. Out of a litter of six pups. She comes with full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification and up to date shot/worming record…

$1,200
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Angus is a good little black male. Out of a litter of six pups. He comes with full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification and up to date shot/worming record…

$1,000