Schipperkes for Sale in Oklahoma

Schipperkes in Oklahoma

Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This adorable little girl should be eleven - 13 ins tall and weight ten - sixteen pounds. Her parents are Amy & Jack. She comes with her AMERICAN KENNEL…

$800
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cole is a stunning 19# schipperke puppy with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Puppy Certification "Conditional". Parents Remi & Pistol. His tail is dock, dew claws…

$500
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This adorable guy should be eleven - 13 ins tall and weight ten - sixteen pounds. His parents are Amy & Jack. He comes with his AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB puppy…

$700
Oodle
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Schipperke Amy & Jack's litter of (5) born April 23, 2018 are precious. 2 black males available 1 born naturally tail less…

$800
Oodle
Owasso, OK
Breed
Schipperke
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

Who can resist that face? Collin is very adorable and would really like a home to call his own. This little guy is just sweet. He enjoys spending time…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Schipperke
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adoption: $400 Weight: xx lbs. Age: 6 yrs Health: No obvious issues found during veterinarian exam Temperament: Really cute little boy with a handsome…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Schipperke
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adoption: $300 Weight: thirteen pounds. Age: seven years Health: No obvious issues found during veterinarian exam Temperament: Cody is a Schipperke…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Schipperke
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Age: 2 yrs old Weight: 35 lbs Personality: Super cute dog, with lots of love to give! Came from: Adoption charge: $300 For adoption apply on-line…

No Price Listed