Schnau Tzus for Sale in Louisiana

Schnau Tzus in Louisiana

Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pixie This is Pixie. She is a Phantom color miniature Schnauzer. She will be 9-twelve

$700
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tank This is Tank. He is a Phantom color miniature Schnauzer. He will be 9-twelve pounds

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lala This is Lala. She is a Salt and Pepper miniature Schnauzer. She will be 9-twelve

$700
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bentley This is Bentley. He is a Salt and Pepper miniature Schnauzer. He will be 9

$650
Oodle
Olla, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

Nickname: Paige This is Paige. She is a salt and pepper miniature Schnauzer. She will be 9-twelve

$700
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Carlie is a female Poodle/Schnauzer(shih-poo) mixture who was born about 1/2010. She is spayed, and up to date on shots. She gets along good with other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Orleans, LA
Breed
Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Cookie a Gray/Blue/Silver/Salt & Pepper Schnauzer (Mini) / Mixed dog in New Orleans, LA (20957804) housetrained, spayed/neutered

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lacombe, LA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male

Super wonderful mega coated white/choc miniature schnauzer. UTD on shots and wormings. Parents on site liver parti dad is 10 pound and white/choc mom is…

$800