Schnau Tzus for Sale in North Carolina

Schnau Tzus in North Carolina

Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Moxy is an cute little year old girl who loves to snuggle with people loves to zoom around and is also happy to hang out. She has chronic pain in her spine…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Male

RALPH IS BEING FOSTERED IN DURHAM, NC. ADOPTER MUST BE WILLING TO DRIVE HERE FOR PICK UP. WE DO NOT SHIP ANIMALS, NO EXCEPTIONS. IF YOU ARE NOT READY TO…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

CHUCKIE IS BEING FOSTERED IN DURHAM, NC. IF APPROVED TO ADOPT YOU MUST BE WILLING TO DRIVE HERE FOR PICK UP. ADOPTER MUST PICK UP. WE DO NOT SHIP ANIMALS…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greensboro, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

I have female Mini Schnauzers For Sale Very Precious And Playful Salt And Pepper Tail Is Docked

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Parson Russell
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Latte has been through more than he deserves for his one and a half years of life. He was purchased from a backyard breeder where he contracted parvo.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Adult
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Petoskey Posted Breed: Schnauzer / Mini Pinscher / Mixed (medium coat). If a scruffy faced sidekick is what you have been dreaming of, look…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wilmington, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

JOKER IS TINY TOY CUTE MALE MINI SCHNAUZER CHARTING AT . POUNDS.What a lovable little man Here is Joker s Photos and contact details on Advertigo website…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Maysville, NC
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 5 Wonderful Mini Schnauzer pups born June 28, 2018. Four girls and 1 boy

$400