Schnau Tzus for Sale in Virginia

Schnau Tzus in Virginia

Oodle
Cumberland, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

This pretty little man(the dark colored one) is still looking for his future owner. He is from a litter of two. His sister has already found her new mommy…

$500
Oodle
Lennig, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Adult
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper, White
Sex
Female,Male

WE WILL HOLD FOR CHRISTMAS --THEY WILL BE READY TO GO DECEMBER 21ST WHEN THEY ARE eight WEEKS OLD WE HAVE SALT AND PEPPER ONES AND SOLID WHITE ONES AVAILABLE…

$500
Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready

$300
Oodle
Forest, VA
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Stella Posted Breed: Terrier / Boston Terrier / Mixed. Our 1st step is an application which can be filled out atwww.cvrrescue.org Stella came…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairfield, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
Female

Gorgeous female mini schnauzer puppy. ten weeks old. She's gonna be small.salt and pepper color. Will be registered. Has been veterinarian checked, dewormed…

$550
Oodle
Powhatan, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
N/A
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
N/A

9 week old maleminiature schnauzer, salt and pepper coloring, wormed and 1st shots taken care of .

$500
Oodle
Staunton, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Male

Meet Sully...a 1yr old, ten pound boy. This wonderful guy was rescued by our local animal control after he had been chained up to a tree and left outside…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Penhook, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Pepper, Salt and Pepper
Sex
N/A

I have 1 salt and pepper guy left available. He is UTD on everything, crate practiced, and almost entirely residence trained. His tail have actually been…

$600